• Home
  • /
  • Ethernet Over Fiber

Ethernet Over Fiber

Ethernet Over Fiber Products, Ethernet Over Fiber Suppliers, Ethernet Over Fiber Manufacturers

Ethernet Over Fiber | We have collect the best products from trusted suppliers and manufactures related to Ethernet Over Fiber. Find Quality Ethernet Over Fiber Products, Ethernet Over Fiber Manufacturers,Ethernet Over Fiber Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.


US $1 - 10
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


SX-EP27 hdmi cat5e/6 cable extender over Fiber/Ethernet/IP Bi-directional Wide band IR

Type : hdmi cat5e/6 cable extender
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Model Number : SX-EP27
Brand Name : Foxun
Color : Black
Application : Audio & Video

US $60 - 460
Piece
(Min. Order: 2 Pieces)


4VOICE x 100M ethernet Voice extender over fiber

Model Number : FC-OVE4(Voice extender over fiber)
Brand Name : FCTEL
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Color : gray
Size : desktop
Wavelength : 1310/1550nm

US $100 - 200
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


mini gigabit ethernet switch Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch power over fiber

Communication Mode : Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Ports : 8
Products Status : Stock
Brand Name : ONV
Certification : CE RoHS FCC
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)

US $220.0 - 245.0
Pair
(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M Ethernet over Fiber Converter

Model Number : LNK-3GSDI- 1V1D1ETH
Brand Name : E-link
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1310 nm /1550nm(depend on SFP transceiver)
Fiber interface : simplex LC
Transmission distance : 550m-120Km( depend on SFP transceiver)

US $40 - 50
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


EOC converter with 4 BNC fiber optic to master ethernet over coaxial

Model Number : NFC-1804M
Brand Name : Nufiber
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : Black
Certification : CE RoHS FCC
Warranty : 3 Years

US $1 - 100
Pair
(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


Made in China BNC to fiber 10/100M Ethernet over coax IP to analog converter Ethernet over Coaxial

Model Number : SH-EOC101
Brand Name : SH
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Power supply : DC 12V
Connector : 1*RJ45,1*BNC1
Operating temperature : 0 C~50C

US $30 - 150
Unit
(Min. Order: 2 Units)


humanity modem for Ethernet over fibre

Model Number : HM-C118
Brand Name : humanity
Place of Origin : Beijing,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1310nm/1550nm
Fiber type : dual fiber or single fiber
Ethernet : MDI/MDIX, full/half duplex

US $400 - 430
Piece
(Min. Order: 2 Pieces)


8E1 2*1000M Ethernet Over Fiber Coax Modem

Model Number : IDM-240GNET
Brand Name : IDM
Place of Origin : Beijing,China (Mainland)
Item : Coax Modem
power supply : AC 220V/DC-48V
E1 number : 8

US $1 - 20
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


ethernet over coaxial Single Port single mode fiber Media Converter

Type : LED Indicator
Product Name : Single Port single fiber Media Converter
Model Number : ONV0110S-SCX-O
Brand Name : ONV
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Connector Type : 1x copper cable RJ45 port +1x fiber SC port

US $55 - 58.23
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


industrial media converters to connect ethernet over fibre for Ip camera and wireless AP

Model Number : HR600-1G2GE-SFP
Brand Name : HRUI
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Dimension : 14.5cm*12.5cm*4cm,Net weight:0.5kg
Warranty : 5 Year Warranty, life-long maintenance
Product : industrial media converters to connect ethernet over fibre

US $0.1 - 3.25
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Water proof optical fiber pigtail tdm over Ethernet

Model Number : IP67
Brand Name : HJ3W
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Item : tdm over Ethernet
Application : FTTH, CATV
Certificate : RoSH, ISO...

-

(Min. Order: 1 Set)


Discount industrial ethernet over fiber optic converters

Type : HD video converter
Model Number : PW-CH2Y
Brand Name : Pway
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Video Resolution : 1080P
Limited Warranty : 1 year parts and labor

US $1 - 50
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Ethernet over fibre optic fiber to rj45 single convertor cheap

Model Number : RB-XXXXX
Brand Name : ROLLBALL
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Item : 1000m media converter
Distance : 0 to 120km
Certification : RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


FTTA Water proof optical fiber pigtail tdm over Ethernet

Model Number : IPA-FTTA-ODC
Brand Name : IH
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : G657A2 or customer specified
Outer Diameter : 7.0mm
Jacket : TPU or LSZH ...

-

(Min. Order: 1 Set)


Teknovus/Cortina chipset EPON OLT for ethernet over fiber optical network

Model Number : FD1002S
Brand Name : C-DATA
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : FTTB/FTTH/FTTO
Power Supply : 220V or 48V
Model Name : GEPON OLT

US $1 - 30
Piece
(Min. Order: 2 Pieces)


Made in China BNC to fiber 10/100M Ethernet over coax IP to analog converter Ethernet over Coaxial

Model Number : AM-WLT001S
Brand Name : TINCAM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Distance : 2000m
Certification : CE RoHS FCC
Connector : BNC.RJ45

US $1 - 120
Pair
(Min. Order: 100 Pairs)


ethernet over coaxial Single Port single mode fiber Media Converter

Model Number : 10/100Base Fiber Media Converter
Brand Name : Ho-link
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : SMF
Wavelength : 1310/1550nm
Power supply : DC 5V/1A

-

(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


High Performance fiber over ethernet

Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : netLink
Model Number : HTB-1100S

US $40 - 150
Unit
(Min. Order: 1 Unit)


Low price modem 4 ethernet fiber modem, 4 fast ethernet modem over fiber

Model Number : FMO-4ETH
Brand Name : EBANG
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Power supply : AC220V/DC-48V
Fiber type : Single/Dual fiber
Verified By

© 2017 mydailycostume.com. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts